.

Mannschaften 2004

Mannschaften

Aarhus

2004Aarhus

Andreas Dennak, Amin Faller, Dennis Hoegh, Brian Johansen, Frederik Krabbe, Niels Kristensen, Mark Kynall, Michael Lumb, Jesper Rask, Mikkel Vendelbo, Michael Vester

Freiburg

2004Freiburg

Arsim Asllani, Fabio Dell'Era, Johannes Flum, Keren Hill, Felix Margenfeld, Felix Roth, Michael Schlegel, Max Schuler, Sven Wittwer, Andreas Glockner, Manuel Konrad, Dennis Müller

Köln

2004Köln

Rachid Eckert, Daniel Grebe, Andreas Schmidtke, Sascha Schumacher, Ramin Steibani, Nicola Kaiser, Stefan Oventrop, Stephan Schneider, Christian Nöller

Mönchengladbach

2004Mönchengladbach

Deniz Celik, Alexander Krük, Dominic Pawolka, Simon Roemgens, Kevin Schmidt, Bulut Aksoy, Marc Engelmann, Robert Fleßers, Jerome Assauer, Moses Lamidi, Tim Rubink, Niclas Schmidt

2004Frankfurt

Idris Akpunar, Jan Fiesser, Joachim Fricker, Finan Ghebregliabher, Manuel Knapp, Kristoffer Krost, Kreso Ljubicic, Adriano Nullo, Aleksander Sprink, Tobias Wolf, Sven Ehser, Rachid El Ghazouani, Faton Toski

Trelleborgs

2004Trelleborg

Izzettin Adigüzel, Martin Andersson, Mehmet Bajgora, Anton Gunnarsson, Dezair Idrizi, Niclas Jeppsson, Anders Johnsson, Filip Marras, Alexander Miskovic, Felix Narin, Frederik Sjöstedt, Mirza Vrbanjac

2004Mainz

Miroslav Badrov, Dogan Cevik, Sierk Conradi, Dennis Fromm, Christian Hardt, Norman Marzuga, Roman Neustädter (hintere Reihe, 4.von rechts), Sandro Oriano, Sedat Tuncer, Thorsten Kleber, Christopher Strauch, Christian Telch

Kaiserslautern

2004Kaiserslautern

Heiko Brunck, Faruk Bulmus, Daniel Halfar, Halit Kaya, Manuel Rasp, Jörg Rieder, Rafael Schweitzer, Marco Steil, Dominik Stumpf, Alper Akcam, Sebastian Grub

2004München

Christian Doll, Stephan Fürstner, Michael Görlitz, Marco Höferth, Lado Laperashvili, Tom Schütze, Matthias Schwarz, Alexander Strecker, Christoph Voitswinkler, Davide Faga, Sebastian Mitterhuber, Aleksandro Petrovic

Stuttgart

2004Stuttgart

Denis Baum, Marco Berenyi, Martin Hess, David Pisot, Roman Riedel, Serdar Tasci (hintere Reihe, 2.von rechts), Andreas Beck (vordere Reihe, 3.von rechts), Adem Demir, Christian Katins

Wolfsburg

2004Wolfsburg

Valon Beka, Andre Brömel, Dennis Busboom, Marco Hansmann, Eike Lambrecht, Christian Meyer, Niklas Noeske, Marcel Thomsen, Falk Zboron, Jonas Deumeland, Sergej Evljuskin, Juri Neumann

2004Sonnenberg

Marcel Baeder, Thorben Best, Johannes Kast, Hiwa Nikravesh, Dennis Haas, Fabian Becker, Daniel Dragesser, Sebastian Reining, Torsten Schöne, Dominik Dries, Patrick Fehlau, Oliver Gabler, Yannik Schreeb, Michael von Staaden, Attig Anwar

Powered by Papoo 2012
78029 Besucher
Spvgg RssTwitterFacebook